Planetshakers.Com - Info planetshakers.com

planetshakers.com receives about 600 unique visitors and 1,500 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,373.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank planetshakers.com is ranked number 474,921 in the world and 0.00012% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.74.21.

About - planetshakers.com

How popular is planetshakers.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
18,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,500 (2.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
474,921 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00012% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Australia 40.4%41.4%19452
India 11.3%8.3%185468
South Africa 9.3%19.1%31365
Philippines 7.2%5.0%31925
United States 7.0%5.5%759299
Malaysia 2.4%2.5%88163
Indonesia 2.0%1.7%218307

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
planetshakers.com
87.39%82.79%2.3
church.planetshakers.com
6.74%6.06%2
register.planetshakers.com
6.74%6.32%2
OTHER
0%4.83%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush planetshakers.com
Domain:
  planetshakers.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
126
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is planetshakers.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much planetshakers.com can earn?

Website Value:
$2,373.98
Daily Revenue:
$4.80
Monthly Revenue:
$144.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,752.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is planetshakers.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.74.21
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.74.21

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does planetshakers.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3879 ms) 13 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Oceania/Australia
Christianity/Events

What sites are related to planetshakers.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS dana.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS bruce.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
planetshakers.com widget